Live Leaderboard
2019 Ingram Bay Marina "Bay Bash"
August 10th, 2019

Congratulations anglers. Well done! Payouts complete.
We will be updating your pictures over the coming week. Check back.

Registration and Rules   -   Complete Catch Listing   -   Results Summary   -   Picture Gallery
Link to Last Year's 2018 Live Leaderboard
Email your pics to  pics@FishDispatch.com or text to (804) 537-0378.
Follow the tourney on Twitter: #BayBash
Last update was at 2019-08-26 18:51:40 EDT

Catch Listing
(we are active - check your results here)
(ordered by weigh-in time)
RankingRowHere
Weigh In Time Boat # Boat Name Angler Species Length Division Captain Pics
  08/10/2019 06:20 EDT   37   Old Salty   Charley Manetz   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Manetz Yes
  08/10/2019 06:26 EDT   37   Old Salty   Charley Manetz   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Manetz Yes
  08/10/2019 06:28 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 06:35 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 06:43 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 06:44 EDT   25   Little Sea   Carol Carr   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/10/2019 06:44 EDT   25   Little Sea   Carol Carr   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/10/2019 06:47 EDT   25   Little Sea   Carol Carr   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/10/2019 06:47 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 06:52 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Silver Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 06:52 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 06:53 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   White Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 06:56 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Angela McMichen   White Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 07:02 EDT   37   Old Salty   Charley Manetz   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Manetz Yes
  08/10/2019 07:03 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Tina Foster   Silverside   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:06 EDT   37   Old Salty   Charley Manetz   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Manetz Yes
  08/10/2019 07:07 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 07:15 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Silverside   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:18 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Natalie Tambellini   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 07:22 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Mummichog   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:24 EDT   39   ABCD   Carson Devault   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 07:24 EDT   39   ABCD   Blanton Revere   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 07:26 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:27 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Tina Foster   Bull Minnow   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes None
  08/10/2019 07:28 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   White Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 07:29 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:31 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 07:35 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 07:36 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:40 EDT   41   Boat   Fen Longest   Lizard Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Collin Longest Yes
  08/10/2019 07:43 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Silverside   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 07:44 EDT   39   ABCD   Blanton Revere   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 07:48 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Rockfish   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 07:48 EDT   31   Bay Restorations   Authur Bullock   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jack Bullock Yes
  08/10/2019 07:50 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Lizard Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 07:52 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 07:53 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 07:58 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Travis Smith   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 07:59 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Natalie Tambellini   Silver Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 08:00 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:01 EDT   39   ABCD   Amelia Revere   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 08:02 EDT   25   Little Sea   Carol Carr   Rockfish   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/10/2019 08:06 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Flounder   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 08:08 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:11 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Tina Foster   White Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:13 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Travis Smith   Croaker   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 08:13 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Croaker   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 08:15 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Natalie Tambellini   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 08:16 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 08:17 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:18 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 08:22 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Tina Foster   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:24 EDT   4   Finsanity   Easton Morauske   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/10/2019 08:24 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Caelin Ray   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 08:29 EDT   46   Pearl II   Sean McCluski   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Rob Haneze Yes
  08/10/2019 08:39 EDT   25   Little Sea   Carol Carr   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/10/2019 08:41 EDT   31   Bay Restorations   Authur Bullock   Bluefish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jack Bullock Yes
  08/10/2019 08:42 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Red Drum   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:54 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Gar   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 08:57 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 09:03 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 09:16 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 09:17 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Ribbon Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 09:19 EDT   46   Pearl II   Sean McCluski   Southern Stingray   N/A   Youth Division   Rob Haneze Yes
  08/10/2019 09:21 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 09:25 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Travis Smith   Bluefish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 09:31 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 09:33 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 09:36 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 09:39 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   N/A   Ladies Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 09:41 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 09:41 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Silver Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 09:45 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 09:46 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Christina Simon   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 09:47 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:47 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Oyster Toad   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:47 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:47 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:47 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 09:48 EDT   31   Bay Restorations   Authur Bullock   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jack Bullock Yes
  08/10/2019 09:48 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 09:51 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Dawn Reynolds   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:51 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Dawn Reynolds   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:51 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Dawn Reynolds   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 09:56 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Rosa Simon   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:06 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Travis Smith   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:06 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 10:06 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Bluefish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:08 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 10:13 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Silverside   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 10:15 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Bull Minnow   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 10:15 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Caelin Ray   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 10:19 EDT   46   Pearl II   Sean McCluski   Cobia   N/A   Youth Division   Rob Haneze None
  08/10/2019 10:20 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Mummichog   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 10:21 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 10:25 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Unknown   N/A   Youth Division   Shannon Revere None
  08/10/2019 10:28 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Diana Smith   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:37 EDT   25   Little Sea   Carol Carr   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/10/2019 10:40 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   Sea Robin   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:40 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 10:40 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Angela McMichen   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 10:43 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 10:47 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 10:47 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Spiny Puffer   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 10:47 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 10:47 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Rockfish   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 10:47 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Red Drum   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 10:47 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry None
  08/10/2019 10:49 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:55 EDT   37   Old Salty   Charley Manetz   Lizard Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Manetz None
  08/10/2019 10:55 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Angela McMichen   Oyster Toad   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 10:56 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Christina Simon   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:56 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Rosa Simon   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:56 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Christina Simon   Sea Robin   N/A   Youth Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:58 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 10:59 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Unknown   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry None
  08/10/2019 11:00 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Rosa Simon   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 11:00 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Diana Smith   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Rockfish   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:01 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 11:04 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Tina Foster   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 11:04 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 11:04 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes None
  08/10/2019 11:10 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 11:10 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Sean Ray   Spanish Mackerel   19.5   Open Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 11:18 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Lizard Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 11:19 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Sean Ray   Bluefish   13.75   Open Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 11:20 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Flounder   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 11:21 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Beverly Guimaraes   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 11:21 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Joe Ray   Spanish Mackerel   18.25   Open Division   Rusty Ray None
  08/10/2019 11:22 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Joe Ray   Bluefish   13.25   Open Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 11:46 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 11:48 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Parker Willetts   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 11:50 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Bull Minnow   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 11:50 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 11:51 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 11:56 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Chris Simon   Spanish Mackerel   21.88   Open Division   Billy Pipkin None
  08/10/2019 12:00 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Christina Simon   Spot   8.0   Open Division   Billy Pipkin Yes
  08/10/2019 12:00 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Spanish Mackerel   21.75   Open Division   Billy Pipkin None
  08/10/2019 12:02 EDT   31   Bay Restorations   Authur Bullock   Spanish Mackerel   16.5   Open Division   Jack Bullock Yes
  08/10/2019 12:03 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 12:04 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 12:07 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 12:07 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Madelyn McMichen   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 12:09 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Angela McMichen   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 12:10 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Angela McMichen   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 12:12 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Travis Smith   Spanish Mackerel   17.12   Open Division   Billy Pipkin None
  08/10/2019 12:13 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin None
  08/10/2019 12:14 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Bluefish   12.75   Open Division   Billy Pipkin None
  08/10/2019 12:17 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 12:17 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 12:17 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Parker Willetts   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 12:18 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 12:18 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Parker Willetts   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 12:24 EDT   1   Lil Bill   Afton Sleichter   Flounder   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Boykin Yes
  08/10/2019 12:32 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 12:32 EDT   28   The Reed's Fishing Family   Sabina Reed   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Franky Reed None
  08/10/2019 12:32 EDT   9   Swan Song   Janette Alston   Spanish Mackerel   22.0   Open Division   Leo Alston Yes
  08/10/2019 12:33 EDT   9   Swan Song   Leo Alston   Spanish Mackerel   20.5   Open Division   Leo Alston Yes
  08/10/2019 12:46 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 12:51 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Wit Sebastian   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 12:57 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Wit Sebastian   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 13:04 EDT   28   The Reed's Fishing Family   Sabina Reed   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Franky Reed Yes
  08/10/2019 13:05 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Wit Sebastian   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 13:09 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Wit Sebastian   Sea Robin   N/A   Youth Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 13:19 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Southern Stingray   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 13:21 EDT   28   The Reed's Fishing Family   Sabina Reed   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Franky Reed None
  08/10/2019 13:23 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Parker Willetts   Flounder   N/A   Youth Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 13:27 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Lynn Spangler   Flounder   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 13:37 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Red Drum   N/A   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 13:40 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Croaker   8.75   Open Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 13:41 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Spot   9.0   Open Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 13:41 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Robin Jones   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 13:42 EDT   39   ABCD   Carson Devault   Spot   9.0   Open Division   Shannon Revere Yes
  08/10/2019 13:43 EDT   39   ABCD   Blanton Revere   Croaker   8.5   Open Division   Shannon Revere None
  08/10/2019 13:44 EDT   39   ABCD   Dereck Devault   Spot   8.75   Open Division   Shannon Revere None
  08/10/2019 13:50 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Jackson Schenemann   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 14:05 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Parker Willetts   Southern Stingray   N/A   Youth Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 14:21 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 14:28 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Tina Foster   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 14:30 EDT   12   Team Triton   Michael Fox   Bluefish   20.5   Open Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/10/2019 14:32 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Wit Sebastian   Silver Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Gibb Sebastian None
  08/10/2019 14:32 EDT   12   Team Triton   Sean Ruiz   Spot   8.75   Open Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/10/2019 14:33 EDT   12   Team Triton   Sean Ruiz   Croaker   7.75   Open Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/10/2019 14:35 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Parker Willetts   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Jim Dieibler JR Yes
  08/10/2019 14:35 EDT   40   Totally Soaked   Charlie Baldwin   Spanish Mackerel   22.75   Open Division   Warren Ellis Yes
  08/10/2019 14:36 EDT   43   Reel Lady   Kurt Guimaraes   Speckled or Grey Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Tom Guimaraes Yes
  08/10/2019 14:38 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Flounder   16.88   Ladies Division   Alexander Crittenden Yes
  08/10/2019 14:40 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Croaker   9.75   Open Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 14:41 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Spot   8.75   Open Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 14:44 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Gib Sebastian   Croaker   8.5   Open Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 14:49 EDT   15   Fish On   Max Bowen   White Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/10/2019 14:50 EDT   16   Tambellini Crew   Henry Tambellini   Lizard Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/10/2019 14:50 EDT   33   Five Monkeys   "Slick Willy" Brown   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Brown Yes
  08/10/2019 14:50 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Gib Sebastian   Perch   6.5   Open Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 14:51 EDT   48   Sea Señor   Wit Sebastian   Black Sea Bass   6.5   Youth Division   Gibb Sebastian Yes
  08/10/2019 15:00 EDT   46   Pearl II   Terry McClusky   Cobia   48.0   Open Division   Rob Haneze Yes
  08/10/2019 15:01 EDT   46   Pearl II   Rob Haneze   Cobia   42.0   Open Division   Rob Haneze Yes
  08/10/2019 15:01 EDT   24   Shark Bait   Steve Hancock   Speckled or Grey Trout   15.0   Open Division   Bobbie Graham None
  08/10/2019 15:01 EDT   24   Shark Bait   Bobbie Graham   Bluefish   13.0   Open Division   Bobbie Graham Yes
  08/10/2019 15:03 EDT   28   The Reed's Fishing Family   Kyle Reed   Spanish Mackerel   18.12   Open Division   Franky Reed None
  08/10/2019 15:04 EDT   29   Blue Maverick   Roger Spencer   Perch   10.25   Open Division   Jerry Mushy Schenemann Yes
  08/10/2019 15:06 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Bluefish   22.0   Open Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 15:06 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Bluefish   18.75   Open Division   Ron Perry Yes
  08/10/2019 15:07 EDT   6   TOP SEACRET   Sharon Perry   Spanish Mackerel   17.0   Open Division   Ron Perry None
  08/10/2019 15:10 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Bluefish   14.62   Open Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 15:11 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Speckled or Grey Trout   14.0   Open Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 15:11 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Spanish Mackerel   19.75   Open Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 15:13 EDT   36   Beer-A-Cuda   Rick Forlifer   Perch   9.75   Open Division   Rick Forlifer None
  08/10/2019 15:13 EDT   36   Beer-A-Cuda   Rick Forlifer   Perch   10.82   Open Division   Rick Forlifer Yes
  08/10/2019 15:14 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Rick Jones   Bluefish   22.0   Open Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 15:14 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Rick Jones   Spanish Mackerel   20.25   Open Division   Rick Jones Yes
  08/10/2019 15:15 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Rick Jones   Croaker   7.25   Open Division   Rick Jones None
  08/10/2019 15:15 EDT   47   Trigger Happy   Rick Jones   Perch   10.0   Open Division   Rick Jones None
  08/10/2019 15:19 EDT   46   Pearl II   Sean McCluski   Cobia   48.25   Open Division   Rob Haneze Yes
  08/10/2019 15:20 EDT   8   Goldvein Gunslingers   Colin Saunders   Croaker   9.25   Open Division   Colin Saunders Yes
  08/10/2019 15:22 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Bluefish   21.5   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 15:22 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Bluefish   25.5   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 15:23 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Bluefish   21.75   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:23 EDT   8   Goldvein Gunslingers   Colin Saunders   Speckled or Grey Trout   14.0   Open Division   Colin Saunders Yes
  08/10/2019 15:24 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Spanish Mackerel   20.75   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:24 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Spanish Mackerel   22.25   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 15:25 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Spot   8.5   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:25 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Bluefish   13.25   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:26 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Croaker   8.25   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:26 EDT   26   Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Matt Shifflett None
  08/10/2019 15:26 EDT   26   Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Matt Shifflett None
  08/10/2019 15:26 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Spot   8.0   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:26 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Croaker   8.0   Open Division   Tommy Watson None
  08/10/2019 15:26 EDT   26   Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Southern Stingray   N/A   Youth Division   Matt Shifflett Yes
  08/10/2019 15:27 EDT   5   Paper Doll   Maggie Hall   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   6.0   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/10/2019 15:27 EDT   8   Goldvein Gunslingers   Colin Saunders   Spot   7.25   Open Division   Colin Saunders Yes
  08/10/2019 15:30 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Sean Ray   Spanish Mackerel   22.75   Open Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 15:31 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Caelin Ray   Spanish Mackerel   17.5   Open Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 15:33 EDT   11   Aquaholics   Caelin Ray   Bluefish   13.5   Open Division   Rusty Ray Yes
  08/10/2019 15:34 EDT   8   Goldvein Gunslingers   Colin Saunders   Perch   9.25   Open Division   Colin Saunders None
  08/10/2019 15:35 EDT   4   Finsanity   Tracy Morauske   Spanish Mackerel   20.75   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:37 EDT   4   Finsanity   Keith Morauske   Bluefish   14.5   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:39 EDT   4   Finsanity   Tracy Morauske   Bluefish   14.75   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:40 EDT   4   Finsanity   Tracy Morauske   Spot   9.25   Open Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/10/2019 15:40 EDT   4   Finsanity   Tracy Morauske   Croaker   7.5   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:42 EDT   4   Finsanity   Keith Morauske   Spanish Mackerel   19.5   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:43 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Jim Diebler JR   Spanish Mackerel   16.25   Open Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 15:44 EDT   4   Finsanity   Keith Morauske   Spot   9.0   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:44 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Jim Diebler JR   Spot   9.0   Open Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 15:45 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Jim Diebler JR   Croaker   7.25   Open Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 15:46 EDT   4   Finsanity   Keith Morauske   Croaker   7.5   Open Division   Keith Morauske None
  08/10/2019 15:47 EDT   21   Team NAPA   Kevin Jones   Spanish Mackerel   20.5   Open Division   Kevin Jones None
  08/10/2019 15:47 EDT   21   Team NAPA   Kevin Jones   Bluefish   13.75   Open Division   Kevin Jones None
  08/10/2019 15:48 EDT   44   Jimmick JR III   Jim Diebler JR   Spot   8.75   Open Division   Jim Dieibler JR None
  08/10/2019 15:48 EDT   21   Team NAPA   Kevin Jones   Perch   10.5   Open Division   Kevin Jones None
  08/10/2019 15:51 EDT   17   Poppin' Cork Pro Staff   Britney Crittenden   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   11.25   Open Division   Alexander Crittenden None
  08/10/2019 15:53 EDT   26   Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Sea Mullet (Whiting)   9.5   Open Division   Matt Shifflett Yes
  08/10/2019 17:49 EDT   2   Main Street Pharm - Bay Restore   Jeff Cogswell   Silver Perch   N/A   Special Angler Division   Billy Pipkin Yes

Leaderboard Sponsors
Picture is either downloading, or website is disconnected. Picture is either downloading, or website is disconnected. Picture is either downloading, or website is disconnected.
Live Leaderboard Services Provided by
"A new way to fish."