Live Leaderboard
2017 Ingram Bay Marina "Bay Bash"
August 12th, 2017
Congratulations to all anglers and to our 2017 "Queen of the Bay", Jessica Vanacek!!
Registration and Rules   -   Complete Catch Listing   -   Results Summary   -   Picture Gallery
Link to Last Year's 2016 Live Leaderboard
You can email your pics at  pics@FishDispatch.com or texted to (804) 537-0378.
Follow the tourney on Twitter: #BayBash
Last update was at 2017-11-26 13:57:37 EST

Catch Listing
(we are active - check your results here)
(ordered by weigh-in time)
RankingRowHere
Weigh In Time Boat # Boat Name Angler Species Length Division Captain Pics
  08/12/2017 07:11 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Flounder   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 07:14 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 07:20 EDT   61   The Twins   Gwen Boykin   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 07:40 EDT   52   VC Who?   Coleman Smith   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Coleman Smith Yes
  08/12/2017 07:43 EDT   39   Options   Henry Tambellini   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/12/2017 07:44 EDT   39   Options   Henry Tambellini   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/12/2017 07:44 EDT   39   Options   Henry Tambellini   Pinfish   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/12/2017 07:45 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Rockfish   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 07:48 EDT   52   VC Who?   Coleman Smith   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Coleman Smith Yes
  08/12/2017 08:02 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 08:04 EDT   52   VC Who?   Coleman Smith   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Coleman Smith Yes
  08/12/2017 08:05 EDT   2   Lip Grippers   JT Cutting   Southern Stingray   N/A   Youth Division   JT Cutting Yes
  08/12/2017 08:05 EDT   63   Wet One   Collin Longest   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Donald Longest Yes
  08/12/2017 08:10 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Sea Robin   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 08:12 EDT   48   Fish On   Max Bowen   Rockfish   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/12/2017 08:16 EDT   18   Ole Blue   Jane Michael   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Jane Michael Yes
  08/12/2017 08:20 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 08:21 EDT   2   Lip Grippers   JT Cutting   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   JT Cutting Yes
  08/12/2017 08:30 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 08:32 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 08:32 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 08:35 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Maddock Wigg   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 08:36 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Cobia   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 08:37 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 08:37 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Tyler Valentine   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 08:38 EDT   18   Ole Blue   Jane Michael   Puffer Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Jane Michael Yes
  08/12/2017 08:40 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Tyler Valentine   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 08:42 EDT   48   Fish On   Max Bowen   Speckled Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/12/2017 08:44 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Gage Gunderson   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 08:46 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 08:46 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Sea Mullet   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 08:50 EDT   48   Fish On   Max Bowen   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/12/2017 08:54 EDT   18   Ole Blue   Jane Michael   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Jane Michael Yes
  08/12/2017 08:56 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 08:59 EDT   61   The Twins   Tina Foster   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 09:04 EDT   47   Beth II   Micah Bourne   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 09:05 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Zoie Seay   Cobia   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 09:09 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 09:15 EDT   61   The Twins   Gwen Boykin   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 09:17 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Ethan Wheatley   Cownose Ray   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 09:29 EDT   63   Wet One   Collin Longest   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Youth Division   Donald Longest Yes
  08/12/2017 09:33 EDT   21   Good Times   Andrew Schauer   Silver Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Michael Pascoe Yes
  08/12/2017 09:38 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Puffer Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 09:45 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 09:53 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 09:54 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Alex Mendoza   Cownose Ray   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 09:58 EDT   63   Wet One   Collin Longest   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Donald Longest Yes
  08/12/2017 10:03 EDT   29   RCC - Reed   Jasmine Reed   Blenny   N/A   Youth Division   Jasmine Reed Yes
  08/12/2017 10:17 EDT   26   Peru   Esther Simon   Silver Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Esther Simon Yes
  08/12/2017 10:19 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 10:23 EDT   21   Good Times   Davida Johnson-Kidd   Silver Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Michael Pascoe Yes
  08/12/2017 10:24 EDT   34   RCC - Connelly 2   Felicity Connelly   Silver Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Felicity Connelly Yes
  08/12/2017 10:24 EDT   29   RCC - Reed   Jasmine Reed   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Jasmine Reed Yes
  08/12/2017 10:32 EDT   54   UnReeliable   Anna Hart   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Jason Hart Yes
  08/12/2017 10:35 EDT   54   UnReeliable   Anna Hart   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Jason Hart Yes
  08/12/2017 10:37 EDT   47   Beth II   Kate Bourne   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 10:46 EDT   17   Reel Life   Brandi Lovett   Sea Mullet   N/A   Special Angler Division   Rich Ferraro Yes
  08/12/2017 10:46 EDT   17   Reel Life   Brandi Lovett   Sandshark   N/A   Special Angler Division   Rich Ferraro Yes
  08/12/2017 10:50 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 10:50 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 10:54 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Rosa "Coronator" Simon   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 10:56 EDT   40   Team Triton   Katelyn Ruiz   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/12/2017 11:00 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Southern Stingray   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 11:00 EDT   63   Wet One   Collin Longest   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Donald Longest Yes
  08/12/2017 11:01 EDT   34   RCC - Connelly 2   Felicity Connelly   Red Drum   N/A   Youth Division   Felicity Connelly Yes
  08/12/2017 11:04 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 11:12 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Tyler Valentine   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 11:14 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 11:15 EDT   18   Ole Blue   Jane Michael   Sea Mullet   N/A   Ladies Division   Jane Michael Yes
  08/12/2017 11:16 EDT   2   Lip Grippers   JT Cutting   Puffer Fish   N/A   Youth Division   JT Cutting Yes
  08/12/2017 11:18 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Adrian Henderson   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 11:18 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Damien Smith   Oyster Toad   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 11:19 EDT   26   Peru   Esther Simon   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Esther Simon Yes
  08/12/2017 11:20 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Shakira Connely   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 11:25 EDT   48   Fish On   Max Bowen   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/12/2017 11:29 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Damien Smith   Puffer Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 11:30 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Shakira Connely   Oyster Toad   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 11:34 EDT   47   Beth II   Micah Bourne   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 11:35 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Maddock Wigg   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 11:37 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Tyler Valentine   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 11:41 EDT   3   Pier Pounders   Joe "Golden Boy" Gittinger   Black Sea Bass   N/A   Special Angler Division   Joe "Golden Boy" Gittinger Yes
  08/12/2017 11:42 EDT   3   Pier Pounders   Joe "Golden Boy" Gittinger   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Joe "Golden Boy" Gittinger Yes
  08/12/2017 11:45 EDT   15   Team Tomatoes   Kim Spear   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Vic Moretti Yes
  08/12/2017 11:49 EDT   55   Hobie Cat 1   Dale Jones   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Dale Jones Yes
  08/12/2017 11:49 EDT   47   Beth II   Ava Bourne   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 11:51 EDT   54   UnReeliable   Anna Hart   Puffer Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Jason Hart Yes
  08/12/2017 11:57 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 11:57 EDT   47   Beth II   Camryn Williams   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 11:58 EDT   47   Beth II   Kate Bourne   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 11:58 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Silver Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 12:04 EDT   3   Pier Pounders   Joe "Golden Boy" Gittinger   Lizard Fish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Joe "Golden Boy" Gittinger Yes
  08/12/2017 12:05 EDT   39   Options   Henry Tambellini   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Dave Tambellini Yes
  08/12/2017 12:05 EDT   17   Reel Life   Brandi Lovett   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Special Angler Division   Rich Ferraro Yes
  08/12/2017 12:05 EDT   47   Beth II   Tara Bourne   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 12:07 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 12:07 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 12:08 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Damien Smith   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 12:09 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Rosa "Coronator" Simon   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 12:11 EDT   47   Beth II   Sam Julien   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 12:17 EDT   2   Lip Grippers   JT Cutting   White Perch   N/A   Youth Division   JT Cutting Yes
  08/12/2017 12:36 EDT   55   Hobie Cat 1   Dale Jones   Red Drum   N/A   Ladies Division   Dale Jones Yes
  08/12/2017 12:37 EDT   55   Hobie Cat 1   Dale Jones   White Perch   N/A   Ladies Division   Dale Jones Yes
  08/12/2017 12:40 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Darious Green   Spanish Mackerel   24.75   Open Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 12:41 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Adrian Henderson   Spanish Mackerel   18.5   Open Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 12:42 EDT   9   Main Street Pharmacy Team   Christopher Yon   Spanish Mackerel   18.75   Open Division   Bill Throckmorton Yes
  08/12/2017 12:46 EDT   40   Team Triton   Katelyn Ruiz   Puffer Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/12/2017 13:00 EDT   40   Team Triton   Katelyn Ruiz   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/12/2017 13:02 EDT   48   Fish On   Max Bowen   White Perch   N/A   Youth Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/12/2017 13:07 EDT   11   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Spanish Mackerel   17.75   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/12/2017 13:09 EDT   11   Paper Doll   Brian Grulkowski   Bluefish   19.5   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/12/2017 13:11 EDT   11   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Bluefish   17.25   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/12/2017 13:12 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Shawn Valentine   Cobia   44.5   Open Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 13:13 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Alex Mendoza   Bluefish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 13:20 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Renee Seay   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 13:22 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Puffer Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 13:23 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Lizard Fish   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 13:28 EDT   40   Team Triton   Katelyn Ruiz   Bluefish   N/A   Youth Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/12/2017 13:39 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 13:46 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Andy Martinez   Bluefish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 13:50 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Red Drum   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 13:56 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 13:59 EDT   63   Wet One   Collin Longest   Spanish Mackerel   20.0   Open Division   Donald Longest Yes
  08/12/2017 14:00 EDT   66   Southern Style   Luke Simpson   Spanish Mackerel   19.75   Youth Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 14:02 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 14:02 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Spanish Mackerel   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 14:08 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Flounder   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 14:09 EDT   1   Therapy   Frank Vanecek   Flounder   18.0   Open Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 14:17 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Justin Bias   Spot   9.5   Open Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 14:18 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Flounder   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 14:20 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Croaker   10.5   Open Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 14:21 EDT   53   Finsanity   Maddox Morauske   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 14:22 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Spanish Mackerel   18.12   Open Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 14:22 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Eel   N/A   Ladies Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 14:23 EDT   51   Big Papa's Dream   Dylan Holloway   Spot   9.06   Open Division   Ed Holloway Yes
  08/12/2017 14:28 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Ethan Wheatley   Sea Mullet   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 14:32 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Sea Mullet   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 14:33 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Ethan Wheatley   Bluefish   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 14:36 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Donna Martinez   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 14:37 EDT   11   Paper Doll   Tommy Watson   Spot   9.62   Open Division   Tommy Watson Yes
  08/12/2017 14:38 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 14:49 EDT   17   Reel Life   Brandi Lovett   Spanish Mackerel   21.5   Open Division   Rich Ferraro Yes
  08/12/2017 14:49 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Silverside   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 14:51 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Andy Martinez   Sea Mullet   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 14:52 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Andy Martinez   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 14:54 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Alex Mendoza   Sea Mullet   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 15:00 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Striped Killfish   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 15:06 EDT   1   Therapy   Jessica Vanecek   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 15:07 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Alex Mendoza   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 15:11 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Ethan Wheatley   Spot   N/A   Special Angler Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 15:12 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Speckled Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 15:21 EDT   19   Tarpon Man   Joe An   Speckled Trout   21.25   Open Division   Joe An Yes
  08/12/2017 15:30 EDT   48   Fish On   Max Bowen   Perch   11.12   Open Division   Max Bowen Yes
  08/12/2017 15:30 EDT   58   The Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Matt Shifflett Yes
  08/12/2017 15:37 EDT   46   Killer B's   Bryce Fand (Youth)   Lizard Fish   N/A   Youth Division   Brian Fand Yes
  08/12/2017 15:38 EDT   41   Thunderyacht   Matt McClure   Spanish Mackerel   18.62   Open Division   Tim Hoerichs Yes
  08/12/2017 15:38 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Donna Martinez   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 15:38 EDT   40   Team Triton   Katelyn Ruiz   Southern Stingray   N/A   Youth Division   Sean Ruiz Yes
  08/12/2017 15:38 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Zoie Seay   Spot   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 15:39 EDT   19   Tarpon Man   Joe An   Red Drum   21.5   Open Division   Joe An Yes
  08/12/2017 15:41 EDT   19   Tarpon Man   Joe An   Croaker   5.5   Open Division   Joe An Yes
  08/12/2017 15:42 EDT   62   Little Fisher   David Price   Croaker   12.38   Open Division   David Price Yes
  08/12/2017 15:43 EDT   62   Little Fisher   David Price   Perch   7.5   Open Division   David Price Yes
  08/12/2017 15:44 EDT   62   Little Fisher   David Price   Spot   8.62   Open Division   David Price Yes
  08/12/2017 15:46 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Bluefish   11.25   Open Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 15:47 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Croaker   8.12   Open Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 15:47 EDT   52   VC Who?   Coleman Smith   Speckled Trout   N/A   Youth Division   Coleman Smith Yes
  08/12/2017 15:47 EDT   15   Team Tomatoes   Joan Moretti   Croaker   N/A   Open Division   Vic Moretti Yes
  08/12/2017 15:47 EDT   14   Flossifur   Carol Carr   Spanish Mackerel   16.75   Open Division   Carol Carr Yes
  08/12/2017 15:48 EDT   41   Thunderyacht   Matt Shaffer   Spanish Mackerel   17.62   Open Division   Tim Hoerichs Yes
  08/12/2017 15:49 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Oyster Toad   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 15:50 EDT   1   Therapy   Frank Vanecek   Bluefish   13.0   Open Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 15:50 EDT   1   Therapy   Frank Vanecek   Spot   9.5   Open Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 15:50 EDT   1   Therapy   Frank Vanecek   Spanish Mackerel   19.0   Open Division   Frank Vanecek Yes
  08/12/2017 15:50 EDT   57   Never Enough   Buck Acors   Bluefish   18.62   Open Division   Will Stephens Yes
  08/12/2017 15:51 EDT   61   The Twins   Gail Bondurant   Croaker   N/A   Ladies Division   Billy Boykin Yes
  08/12/2017 15:51 EDT   57   Never Enough   Trip Martini   Bluefish   15.75   Open Division   Will Stephens Yes
  08/12/2017 15:54 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Shawn Valentine   Bluefish   15.0   Open Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 15:54 EDT   66   Southern Style   Emily Simpson   Red Drum   N/A   Ladies Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 15:55 EDT   47   Beth II   Sam Julien   Spanish Mackerel   18.62   Open Division   Joshua Bourne Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   66   Southern Style   Luke Simpson   Bluefish   14.5   Youth Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Spanish Mackerel   17.75   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Bluefish   14.38   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   66   Southern Style   Luke Simpson   Spot   8.88   Youth Division   Bobby Wheeler Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Sea Mullet   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Zoie Seay   Cownose Ray   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Spot   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Sea Robin   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 16:00 EDT   53   Finsanity   Trason Morauske   Croaker   N/A   Youth Division   Keith Morauske Yes
  08/12/2017 16:10 EDT   58   The Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Perch   8.75   Open Division   Matt Shifflett Yes
  08/12/2017 16:10 EDT   58   The Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Spot   8.25   Youth Division   Matt Shifflett Yes
  08/12/2017 16:10 EDT   58   The Kraken   Billy Shifflett   Croaker   11.25   Open Division   Matt Shifflett Yes
  08/12/2017 16:28 EDT   57   Never Enough   Buck Acors   Spot   9.5   Open Division   Will Stephens Yes
  08/12/2017 16:30 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Jim Deibler Jr.   Spanish Mackerel   17.25   Open Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 16:30 EDT   52   VC Who?   Coleman Smith   Spot   9.88   Open Division   Coleman Smith Yes
  08/12/2017 16:30 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Jim Deibler Jr.   Spot   8.88   Open Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 16:30 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Jim Deibler Jr.   Bluefish   11.25   Open Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 16:32 EDT   64   Team Wiggundersontine   Shawn Valentine   Spot   9.62   Open Division   Clayton Wigg Yes
  08/12/2017 16:54 EDT   55   Hobie Cat 1   Dale Jones   Croaker   12.5   Open Division   Dale Jones None
  08/12/2017 17:01 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Zoie Seay   Sea Mullet   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes
  08/12/2017 17:01 EDT   4   Jimmick Jr. III   Zoie Seay   Bluefish   N/A   Ladies Division   Jim Deibler Jr. Yes

Leaderboard Sponsors
Picture is either downloading, or website is disconnected. Picture is either downloading, or website is disconnected. Picture is either downloading, or website is disconnected.
Live Leaderboard Services Provided by
"A new way to fish."